Dragon DX3 OTG

Price History
• Ski goggles
• 100% UV protection and anti-fog coating
• Double-layer foam for high wearing comfort
• Over-the-glass compatibility for glasses wearers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dragon DX3 OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski mask Dragon Dx3 L Otg MAG10824482
We took our best-selling DX3 OTG ski goggles and enlarged them for those who need a slightly larger size and peripheral vision. With a simple and effective frame, the DX3 L OTG focuses on comfort and quality, while benefiting from our Lumalens colour optimisation and OTG compatibility.
prodImage
£46.83
£63.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon DR DX3 L OTG MAG12076413
We took our best-selling DX3 OTG snow goggles and made them larger for those who need a bit more size and peripheral vision. With a simple frame, the DX3 L OTG focuses on comfort and quality, along with the advantage of our Lumalens Colour Optimisation and OTG compatibility.Lumalens Optimised LensCylindrical Thermoformed LensOver The Glass (OTG) TechnologySuper Anti-Fog Coating100% UV ProtectionDouble Layer Face Foam with Hypoallergenic Micro Fleece LiningHelmet CompatibleLarge Fit
prodImage
£46.83
£63.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Dragon Unisex Adult Prescription Frames DX3 OTG - Black/Llredion with Lumalens Red Ion Lens 40494-001
Lumalens Color Optimized technology Over-The-Glass Compatibility Super Anti Fog coating Dual-layer Face Foam Hypoallergenic Micro Fleece Lining
prodImage
£47.99
£51.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Dragon Unisex Adult Prescription Frames DX3 OTG - White/Llpinkion with Lumalens Pink Ion Lens 40494-101
Lumalens Color Optimized technology Over-The-Glass Compatibility Super Anti Fog coating Dual-layer Face Foam Hypoallergenic Micro Fleece Lining
prodImage
£47.99
£51.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dragon DX3 OTG Spyder N Ski Goggles DRG114N-442 Cobalt Block Camo S4
Dragon DX3 OTG Spyder N Ski Goggles DRG114N-442 Cobalt Block Camo S4, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski mask Dragon DR DX3 OTG N MAG12076416
A clean style, modern lines, and a contemporary fit bring the DX3 OTG goggles to life. A simple, no-frills frame, the DX3 OTG focuses on comfort and quality with the added benefit of our Lumalens colour optimisation and OTG compatibility.Lumalens optimised lensThermal formed cylindrical lensOver The Glass (OTG) technologySuper anti-fog coating100% UV protectionDouble layer facial foam with hypoallergenic micro-fleece liningHelmet compatibleMedium fit
prodImage
£46.83
£63.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon DR DX3 OTG N MAG12076417
A clean style, modern lines, and a contemporary fit bring the DX3 OTG goggles to life. A simple, no-frills frame, the DX3 OTG focuses on comfort and quality with the added benefit of our Lumalens colour optimisation and OTG compatibility.Lumalens optimised lensThermal formed cylindrical lensOver The Glass (OTG) technologySuper anti-fog coating100% UV protectionDouble layer facial foam with hypoallergenic micro-fleece liningHelmet compatibleMedium fit
prodImage
£46.83
£63.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Dragon Unisex Adult Prescription Frames DX3 L OTG - Blackout/Lldarksmoke with Lumalens Dark Smoke Lens
Lumalens color optimization OTG-Compatible Lexan Dual Lens Super Anti Fog coating Dual-layer Face Foam with Hypoallergenic Micro Fleece Lining
prodImage
£47.99
£51.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ski mask Dragon Dx3 L Otg MAG10824481
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon Dx3 L Otg MAG10824480
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon DR DX3 OTG Base Ion N MAG12076415
A clean style, modern lines, and a contemporary fit bring the DX3 OTG goggles to life. A simple, no-frills frame, the DX3 OTG focuses on comfort and quality with the added benefit of our Lumalens colour optimisation and OTG compatibility.Lumalens optimised lensThermal formed cylindrical lensOver The Glass (OTG) technologySuper anti-fog coating100% UV protectionDouble layer facial foam with hypoallergenic micro-fleece liningHelmet compatibleMedium fit
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon DR DX3 OTG Base Ion N MAG12076414
A clean style, modern lines, and a contemporary fit bring the DX3 OTG goggles to life. A simple, no-frills frame, the DX3 OTG focuses on comfort and quality with the added benefit of our Lumalens colour optimisation and OTG compatibility.Lumalens optimised lensThermal formed cylindrical lensOver The Glass (OTG) technologySuper anti-fog coating100% UV protectionDouble layer facial foam with hypoallergenic micro-fleece liningHelmet compatibleMedium fit
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski goggles
100% UV protection and anti-fog coating
Double-layer foam for high wearing comfort
Over-the-glass compatibility for glasses wearers

Price History

1M 3M
Dragon DX3 OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Roam
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Ringo
£40.81
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Target Line L
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arnette A-6
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bollé Volt Plus
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: £16.99
IWEAR
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £3.99
IWEAR
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel