Dr. Wack A1 Plastic Deep Conditioner Glossy 250 ml

Price History
• Plastic Deep Care Agent
• Contents: 250 ml
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Pump bottle with sponge
• UV protection
• Suitable for: Plastic, rubber, and vinyl parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Wack A1 Plastic Deep Conditioner Glossy 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Wack 2780 A1 Deep Plastic Care Glossy 250 ml B002965Q9S
Strengthens paled colours, gives a great shine and is extremely long-lasting. Offers UV protection, is solvent-free, anti-static and cleans lightly dirtied surfaces. Gives a hygienically clean surface thanks to the anti-bacterial effect. Prevents shiny effect on the dashboard when reflected by the windscreen. Enormously long-lasting compared to other products (especially resistant to rain and car washes etc.) Works deep into plastic and renews it from the inside out and prevents bleaching and brittling. Use: shake bottle before use With included sponge for a clean, dry surface. Approx. allow 5 mins to take effect
prodImage
£4.14
£8.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dr.-Wack Dr. Wack 2780 A1 Deep Plastic Care Glossy 250 ml OPC-PPHFWY-NEW
Dr. Wack 2780 A1 Deep Plastic Care Glossy 250 ml Strengthens paled colours, gives a great shine and is extremelylong-lasting. Offers UV protection,
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:250 ml
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Pump bottle with sponge
UV protection
Suitable for:Plastic, rubber, and vinyl parts

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Wack A1 Plastic Deep Conditioner Glossy 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dr. Wack A1 Plastic Deep Conditioner Glossy 250 ml
prodImage
£4.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel