Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation and cover

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation and cover
from £107.95to £128.996 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
• Fits roof cutouts of 280 x 280 mm
• Manually opened and closed with a lever system
• Interior frame with optional blackout and blind
• Suitable for roof thicknesses from 23-42 mm, wall thicknesses from 23-45 mm, weight 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation and cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC MICRO HEKI CARAVAN ROOFLIGHT VENTED 280 X 280 MM WITH FLYSCREEN & BLIND 9104117679
DOMETIC MICRO HEKI CARAVAN ROOFLIGHT VENTED 280 X 280 MM WITH FLYSCREEN & BLIND, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.95 / Unit
DOMETIC MICRO HEKI ROOFLIGHT 280 X 280MM W/ VENT FLYSCREEN & DARKENING CARAVAN 9104117679
DOMETIC MICRO HEKI ROOFLIGHT 280 X 280MM W/ VENT FLYSCREEN & DARKENING CARAVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.95 / Unit
More offers
Dometic Micro Heki Caravan Rooflight Vented 280 x 280 mm With Flyscreen & Blind 9104117679
Dometic Micro Heki Caravan Rooflight Vented 280 x 280 mm With Flyscreen & Blind, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Hatches & Windows
prodImage
£109.94
Shipping: Free
Dometic Micro Heki Roof Window With Blinds Flyscreen And Force Ventilation 9104117679
Dometic Micro Heki Roof Window With Blinds Flyscreen And Force Ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Micro Rooflight c/w Flyscreen, Blind & Ventilation Caravan -SE40420 9104117679
Dometic HEKI Micro Rooflight c/w Flyscreen, Blind & Ventilation Caravan -SE40420, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Hatches & Windows
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm with forced ventilation 9104117679
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm with forced ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Hatches & Windows
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
Fits roof cutouts of 280 x 280 mm
Manually opened and closed with a lever system
Interior frame with optional blackout and blind
Suitable for roof thicknesses from 23-42 mm, wall thicknesses from 23-45 mm, weight 1.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation and cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshJet 2200
£2,088.31
Dometic FreshJet 2200Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 7 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel