Dörr LED Selfie Dual Ring Light SLR-12

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr LED Selfie Dual Ring Light SLR-12
from £24.431 offerManufacturer: Dörr
• Double ring light with 40 LEDs (20x cool white, 20x warm white each)
• Illumination from two sides for selfies
• Flexible holding arms for optimal subject lighting
• Universal smartphone holder for smartphones 60-90 mm wide
• Adjustable color temperature from 3800-6800K
• Total height: 66 cm
• Maximum illumination intensity of 200 Lux at 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dörr LED Selfie Dual Ring Light SLR-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr PC & Laptop Accessories Brand Model SLR-12 Bi-Color LED Selfie Ring Light B09D5MQ8J9
Accessories PC and Laptop model SLR-12 Bi-color LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-12 Bi-color LED Selfie Ring Light by Dörr brand Dörr. The products of this brand are made from the best quality materials.
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double ring light with 40 LEDs (20x cool white, 20x warm white each)
Illumination from two sides for selfies
Flexible holding arms for optimal subject lighting
Universal smartphone holder for smartphones 60-90 mm wide
Adjustable color temperature from 3800-6800K
Total height: 66 cm
Maximum illumination intensity of 200 Lux at 1 m

Price History

1M
Dörr LED Selfie Dual Ring Light SLR-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr LED video light MVL-77
£99.00
Dörr LED video light MVL-77Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
£20.95
Dörr LED video light VL-49Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
£31.95
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Silver 40 (485040)
£91.19
Dörr Silver 40 (485040)Compare 1 Prices
Dörr BVL-24
£57.00
Dörr BVL-24Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Amsterdam S
£40.95
Dörr Amsterdam SCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Vlogging Kit VL-26 RGB
£40.29
Dörr Vlogging Kit VL-26 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Classic XS
£40.95
Dörr Classic XSCompare 1 Prices
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Dörr DV-1580Compare 3 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Dual Ring Light SLR-12
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel