Tile Mate

Manufacturer: Diverse
Tile Mate
from £18.99to £58.378 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Tracker
• Compatible with: Android from 4.4 and iPhone from 2011, Apple Watch
• Bluetooth
• Bluetooth range: 30 m
• Protection class: IP5X
• Dimensions: W34 mm x H34 mm x D4.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tile Mate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More, Phone Finder, Both iOS and Android Compatible, Pack of 1 (Black) B0D63657GY
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More. Phone Finder. Both iOS and Android Compatible. 1-Pack (Navy Blaze) B09RG31GKT
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map WORKS WITH iOS AND ANDROID: The free Tile app works for all households and individuals TECH SPECS: 350-foot / 105m Bluetooth range. Up to 3-year battery. Water resistant (IP68 rated) GIVE THE GIFT OF FINDING: Tile is an easy and functional gift for family and friends
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Tile Mate Bluetooth Item Finder Tripple pack - Alexa/Google/iOS/Android RE-44001
Tile Mate Bluetooth Item Finder Tripple pack - Alexa/Google/iOS/Android, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£45.00
£50.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Battery Life CR1632 Batteries 3V Coin Button Cell CR 1632 Lithium Long Life For Car Key fob, Scales, Toys, Watch, LED Lights, Tile Mate & More UK
Features ? Uses: CR1632 Batteries Lithium 3v. These letterbox friendly button cell 1632 batteries are ideal for every day household hungry devices...
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More. Phone Finder. Both iOS and Android Compatible. 1-Pack (Pink Punch) B0D635KHVH
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More. Phone Finder. Both iOS and Android Compatible. 1-Pack (Green Surf) B0D635QLDY
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More. Phone Finder. Both iOS and Android Compatible. 1-Pack (Aqua Lemon) B09RGRZF3T
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Tile by Life360 Mate - Bluetooth Tracker, Keys Finder and Item Locator for Keys, Bags and More. Phone Finder. Both iOS and Android Compatible. 1-Pack (Aqua Lemon)
THE EVERYTHING TRACKER: Protect lost or stolen stuff and make family life easier. Attach to everyday things like keys, water bottles, or bags STAY SAFE WITH SOS: Discreetly trigger an SOS alert to your loved ones in unsafe situations FIND YOUR THINGS: Ring your misplaced Tile, or track it down in the free app FIND YOUR PHONE: Phone hiding under a cushion? Use your Tile to make it ring — even when silenced USE WITH LIFE360: Add your Tiles to Life360 — a top family connection and safety app – to see everything and everyone on the same map
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 mm x H34 mm x D4.6 mm
Specifications
Compatible with:Android from 4.4 and iPhone from 2011, Apple Watch
Bluetooth
Bluetooth range: 30 m
Protection class: IP5X

Price History

1M
Tile Mate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tile Mate
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
siliconalleyuk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel