Stanley 1-96-183 Tool Bag with Plastic Base 16

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £19.77to £50.1921 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Tool bag made of durable 600 Denier nylon
• Waterproof base made of robust plastic
• Numerous compartments inside and out for maximum organization
• High rigidity when open
• Adjustable shoulder strap and two-part handle for comfortable transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1-96-183 Tool Bag with Plastic Base 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 16-inch Open Mouth Tool Bag
2 days
£19.77
£23.76
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stanley 1-96-183 Open Tote Bag 16In
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley 1-96-183 Open Mouth Multi Pocket Tool Bag 16"
£27.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA196183 Open Tote Tool Bag 41cm / 16in
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Stanley 16" Open Mouth Toolbag 1-96-183
£29.81
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1 96 183 OPEN MOUTH HARD BASE TOOL BAG 16inch/40cm brand new
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 600 Denier Open Mouth Tote Tool Bag, Multi-Pocket Storage Organiser FBA_1-96-183
£30.39
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1 96 183 16" OPEN MOUTH HARD BASE TOOL BAG
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Open Mouth Tool Bag 41Cm (16In) STA196183
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools Open Mouth Tool Bag 41cm (16in) 1-96-183
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-96-183 16" Open Mouth Tool Bag STA196183
£31.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-96-183 Open Mouth Tool Bag 41cm (16in)
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA196183 Hand Tools Open Mouth Tool Bag 41cm (16in)
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Open Mouth Tool Bag 16" Durable Denier Fabric Reinforced Base Adjustable 1 96 183
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY OPEN TOTE BAG 16IN 1-96-183 STA196183
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.05 / Unit
Stanley STA196183 16" Inch Open Mouth Strong Tote Toolbag 1-96-183
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - Open Tote Tool Bag 41cm (16in) - 1-96-183
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.97 / Unit
Stanley Open Tote Heavy Duty Tool Bag 400mm STA196183
£37.95
Shipping: Free
16" Open Mouth Tool Bag - STANLEY 1-96-183
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley RT47181 16" Open Mouth Tool Bag 1-96-183
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-96-183 16" Open Mouth Toolbag
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag made of durable 600 Denier nylon
Waterproof base made of robust plastic
Numerous compartments inside and out for maximum organization
High rigidity when open
Adjustable shoulder strap and two-part handle for comfortable transport

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1-96-183 Tool Bag with Plastic Base 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £3.99
worldofsupply
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
primetools
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel