Noble Collection Harry Potter Replica Harry's Wand with Light Function
- Glow wand made of special plastic
- Light activated by movement of the wand
- Light intensity adjustable via side button
- Faithful replica of Harry Potter's wand
Price History
1M 3M
Noble Collection Harry Potter Replica Harry's Wand with Light Function
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EMPIRE 17 laptop bag
£17.67
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
The Noble Collection Harry Potter's Illuminating Wand 0641816936

£42.95
£47.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
The Noble Collection NN1910 Harry Potter Illuminating Wand, 14-Inch 792153658114 885129628119 812370018185 885185826443 812370010516

£48.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Glow wand made of special plastic |
| Light activated by movement of the wand |
| Light intensity adjustable via side button |
| Faithful replica of Harry Potter's wand |
Price History
1M 3M
Noble Collection Harry Potter Replica Harry's Wand with Light Function
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products