NGK ER-9 EH-6N Spark Plug ER-9 EH-6N

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK ER-9 EH-6N Spark Plug ER-9 EH-6N
from £17.97to £379.7819 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Increased spark performance
• Improved engine performance
• Reduced pollutant emissions
• Wide thermal range
• NGK spark plug 1673, 1 piece
• Technical information: Spark plug hex size 13 mm, external thread 8.0 mm, thread length 19.0 mm, nickel center electrode, single ground electrode, suppressed 5 kOhm, with flat sealing seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK ER-9 EH-6N Spark Plug ER-9 EH-6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Yellow Box Spark Plug - Stk No: 1673 - Part No: ER9EH-6N - x1
£17.97
Shipping: Free
1x NGK ER9EH-6N Standard Spark Plug For PIAGGIO Fly 50 4V 8mm Plug 14>
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.16 / unit
More offers
1x NGK ER9EH-6N Standard Spark Plug For APRILIA Scarabeo 50 4T 8mm Plug 08>12
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.16 / unit
1x NGK ER9EH-6N Standard Spark Plug For PIAGGIO Vespa S 50 8mm Plug 08>
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.16 / unit
1x NGK ER9EH-6N Standard Spark Plug For PIAGGIO Vespa LX50 4V 8mm Plug 10>
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.16 / unit
1x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.16 / unit
NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 - Spark Plug Fits Piaggio & Vespa - Single Plug
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
NGK 1673 Spark Plug
£31.79
Shipping: Free
NGK 1673 Spark Plug
£34.24
Shipping: Free
2x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.63 / unit
3x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.96 / unit
4x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.63 / unit
5x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
6x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£97.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.29 / unit
8x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£129.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.13 / unit
10x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£160.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.03 / unit
12x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£191.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.96 / unit
16x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£254.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.92 / unit
24x NGK ER9EH-6N 1673 Standard Spark Plugs
£379.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.82 / unit
Product Details
Increased spark performance
Improved engine performance
Reduced pollutant emissions
Wide thermal range
NGK spark plug 1673, 1 piece
Technical information: Spark plug hex size 13 mm, external thread 8.0 mm, thread length 19.0 mm, nickel center electrode, single ground electrode, suppressed 5 kOhm, with flat sealing seat

Price History

1M 3M
NGK ER-9 EH-6N Spark Plug ER-9 EH-6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel