MiniArt 16016 - French Dragoon

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Model kit by Mini Art in 1:16 scale
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step assembly instructions included
• Precisely fitting individual parts
• Custom painting possible
• Tools, glue, and paints not included
• MiniArt 550016016: 1:16 Figure French Dragooner Napoleonic Wars
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.36
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIN16016 - Miniart 1:16 - French Dragoon Napoleonic
£22.36
Shipping: Free
MiniArt Mini Art 16016 1:16 French Dragoon Napoleonic Wars
£27.90
£31.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MiniArt 1:16 Scale French Dragoon Napoleonic Wars Plastic Model Kit, 17.8 x 4.8 x 17.3 centimetres, Erdton B002ZJ6T68
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Miniart 16016 French Dragoon Napoleonic FIGURE 1:16 PLASTIC MODEL KIT MIN16016
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Miniart 16016 1:16th scale Mounted figure French Dragoon Napoleonic Wars
£33.69
Shipping: Free
MiniArt MT16016 1:16 French Dragoon Napoleonic Wars
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit by Mini Art in 1:16 scale
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step assembly instructions included
Precisely fitting individual parts
Custom painting possible
Tools, glue, and paints not included
MiniArt 550016016: 1:16 Figure French Dragooner Napoleonic Wars

Price History

1M
MiniArt 16016 - French Dragoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
powpamme
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel