Mechanical pencil E-Motion chrome/wood black

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £51.69to £52.994 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Rotating pencil made of stained dark brown pearwood
• Matte chrome-plated metal clip, cap, and tip
• Lead thickness: 1.4 mm
• Replaceable eraser under the cap
• Break-resistant 1.4 mm lead for smooth writing and sketching
• Sophisticated design and excellent writing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mechanical pencil E-Motion chrome/wood black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROP PENCIL WOOD/CHROME SHINY BLACK FBA_UK_FAB-EMOTION-WOOD-MP-138383
£51.69
Shipping: Free
PROP PENCIL WOOD/CHROME SHINY BLACK B002D8P43A
£51.70
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell PFaber-Castell Prop Pencil Wood/Chrome Shiny Black ‎F138383
£52.98
Shipping: Free
PROP PENCIL WOOD/CHROME SHINY BLACK FBA_UK_FAB-EMOTION-WOOD-MP-138383
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotating pencil made of stained dark brown pearwood
Matte chrome-plated metal clip, cap, and tip
Lead thickness: 1.4 mm
Replaceable eraser under the cap
Break-resistant 1.4 mm lead for smooth writing and sketching
Sophisticated design and excellent writing comfort

Price History

1M
Mechanical pencil E-Motion chrome/wood black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel