K&N YA-6008 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2733 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• High airflow air filter
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Material: Cotton
• Dimensions: Length 25.4 cm, Width 15.2 cm, Height 4.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N YA-6008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2018 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2022 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-6008 Air filter a860f625-cf94-44a3-89cf-243d806f10f7
£71.99
£80.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
K&N Replacement air filter compatible with Yamaha YZF R6 2008-2009 (YA-6008) B002OQT0JA
£73.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2023 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2021 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2017 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2020 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 2019 BN6 YZFR6 YZF-R6 600 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha YZF R6 13S 2008-2016 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6008
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2015 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2010 YZF-R6 (13S1) YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2008 YZF-R6 (13S1) YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2014 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (YA-6008)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2017 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2009 YZF-R6 (13S1) YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2012 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2016 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2013 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2011 YZF-R6 YA-6008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-6008 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA YZF R6 599; 2008-2020 YA6008
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-6008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-6008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-6008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R, YA-6008
£60.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Motorcycle Air Filter YA-6008 - Yamaha YZF R6 & R6S 599
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters K&N YA-6008 AIR FILTER FOR THE YAMAHA R6 2013 to 2024 YA6008
£64.87
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA6008
£71.00
Shipping: Free
YA6008 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High airflow air filter
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning
Filter type: Long-life filter
Material: Cotton
Dimensions: Length 25.4 cm, Width 15.2 cm, Height 4.1 cm

Price History

1M
K&N YA-6008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel