K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2739 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
• Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Complies with noise and emission regulations
• Dimensions: Length 194 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FZ, YA-1006
£60.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Yamaha FZ1 / Yamaha FZ8 YA-1006
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
YA1006 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£71.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA1006
£71.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS YA-1006 FOR YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES YA1006
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA FZ FZ 8 (RN25)/FZ 1 Fazer (RN16)/FZ 8 Fazer (RN25) YA1006
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha FZ1 1000 N 2006-2014 Black/Red/Silver
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA FZ FZ 8 (RN25)/FZ 1 Fazer (RN16)/FZ 8 Fazer (RN25) YA1006
£131.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS YAMAHA FZ1 FZ8 800/1000 2006-2015 YA1006
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Complies with noise and emission regulations
Dimensions: Length 194 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel