K&N SU-1806 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £72.19to £178.398 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning required
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 51, Length 216, Width 127
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1806 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:C SU-1806
£72.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:C SU-1806
£72.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters SU-1806 Air filter b0c564bd-2bd8-499e-b2cf-e8cee7f04170
£88.99
£97.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:C SU-1806
£72.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: SUZUKI C C 1800 R Intruder (WVCT)/C 1800 RT Intruder (WVCT), SU1806
£107.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER SU1806
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SU1806 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£160.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS SUZUKI BOULEVARD M VLR VZR 1800 2006-2015 SU1806
£178.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning required
Filter type: Long-life filter
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 51, Length 216, Width 127

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1806 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

replace247
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel