K&N KA-6098 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton fabric
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• High airflow improves engine performance and acceleration
• Washable and reusable, no system modifications required
• Compatible with KAWASAKI Ninja ZX-6R models
• Environmentally friendly, protects against dust and dirt
• Dimensions: Length 302 mm, Width 141 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.19
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6098
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6098
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1998-2008 KAWASAKI (ZZR600, Ninja ZX-6, ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R) KA-6098 B000AP57PS
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-6098 Air filter 1de80527-28b4-4ab6-9d0e-c846a91f0bdf
£61.99
£70.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6098
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA, KA-6098
£48.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX6 ZX6R Ninja 600 (98-02) K&N Air Filter KA6098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2002 ZX6R A1P (636cc) KA-6098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2001 ZX6R J2 KA-6098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1999 ZX6R G2 KA-6098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1998 ZX6R G1 KA-6098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2000 ZX6R J1 KA-6098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-6098 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI ZX6R NINJA 1998-2002; ZZR600 2005-2008 KA6098
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Motorcycle Air Filter - Kawasaki ZZR600 US / ZX6R NINJA All|KA - 6098 KA-6098
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA ( - 750cc) Ninja ZX-6R (ZX636A)/Ninja ZX-6R ( KA6098
£80.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZX-6R ZZR 600/636 1998-2008 KA6098
£119.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton fabric
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
High airflow improves engine performance and acceleration
Washable and reusable, no system modifications required
Compatible with KAWASAKI Ninja ZX-6R models
Environmentally friendly, protects against dust and dirt
Dimensions: Length 302 mm, Width 141 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-6098 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel