K&N KA-6003 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
K&N KA-6003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
from £54.40to £151.7911 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow performance and excellent filtration
• Optimizes PSI performance and engine acceleration
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics, no carburetor modifications needed
• Meets noise and emission regulations
• Dimensions: Length 300 mm, Width 149 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-6003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2003 ZX6R B1 KA-6003
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2004 ZX6R B2 KA-6003
£54.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-6003)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2004 ZX6RR M1 KA-6003
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-6 R 636 2003-2004 Black/Red
£75.49
Shipping: Free
KA6003 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£90.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA6003
£94.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZX-6R ZX-6RR 600/636 2003-2004 KA6003
£119.88
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6003
£151.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6003
£151.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6003
£151.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow performance and excellent filtration
Optimizes PSI performance and engine acceleration
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics, no carburetor modifications needed
Meets noise and emission regulations
Dimensions: Length 300 mm, Width 149 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-6003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel