K&N KA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.40to £94.499 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
• No modifications required to the fuel management system
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Eco-friendly and emissions-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 106 mm, Height 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-1008)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2009 ZX10R E9F KA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1008 Air filter 6b8ba125-b0fa-4bef-b89a-fadd48487ff2
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters KA-1008 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI ZX10000 NINJA ZX-10R; 2008-2010 KA1008
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-1008
£59.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA, KA-1008
£60.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Motorcycle Air Filter - Kawasaki ZX1000 NINJA ZX-10R 2008 -2010|KA-1008
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA (751cc - ) Ninja ZX-10R (ZXT00E)/Ninja ZX-10R KA1008
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-10 R 1000 2008-2010 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
No modifications required to the fuel management system
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Eco-friendly and emissions-neutral
Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 106 mm, Height 33 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel