K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £94.4937 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Complies with noise and emissions regulations
• Dimensions: Length 191 mm, Width 148 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,ROAD KING,STREET GLIDE,ELECTRA GLIDE HD-1508
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:STREET GLIDE,ELECTRA GLIDE,ULTRA CLASSIC, HD-1508
£60.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter HD-1508 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HD1508
£71.00
Shipping: Free
HD1508 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS HD-1508 FOR HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC HD1508
£81.94
£89.02
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson FLHR 1584 2007-2008 Red/Silver
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Complies with noise and emissions regulations
Dimensions: Length 191 mm, Width 148 mm, Height 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel