K&N HA-8088 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £67.02to £107.9914 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
• High airflow and excellent filtration
• Washable and reusable
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 330 mm, Width 210 mm, Height 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-8088 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters HA-8088 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA GL1500 GOLD WING 88-00 HA8088
£67.02
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:GL HA-8088
£67.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-8088 Air filter 58e1bef8-93d9-42fe-91ef-b15bb229f679
£87.49
£95.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:GL HA-8088
£67.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:GL HA-8088
£67.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:GL, HA-8088
£68.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda GL1500 Goldwing 1988-2000 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA8088
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR HONDA NC700 2012-2015 HA-7012
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Honda GL 1500 Gold Wing | HA - 8088 HA-8088
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA8088
£85.00
Shipping: Free
HA8088 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£85.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS HA-8088 FOR HONDA MOTORCYCLES HA8088
£89.95
£97.03
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA GL GL 1500 Gold Wing (SC22) HA8088
£102.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Honda GL 1500 1988-1990 Black/Red
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
High airflow and excellent filtration
Washable and reusable
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 330 mm, Width 210 mm, Height 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-8088 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

wackie_racers
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: £8.45
replace247
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel