K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.27152 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Filter type: long-life filter
• Material: cotton
• Shape: round
• Compatible with various Ducati models
• Dimensions: height 14 cm, length 8.9 cm, width 5.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati GT 1000 2007 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fit Ducati Paul Smart 1000 Ltd Edition 2006 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport 2024 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 1100 2009 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Sport 1000 S 2007 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 2018 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2014 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2018 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hyperstrada 821 2014 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2015 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2020 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport 2023 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 Stripe 2016 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 R 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati 821 Hypermotard SP 2013 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Full Throttle 2020 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hyperstrada 821 2013 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati 1100 EVO Hypermotard SP 2012 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 RVE 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati GT 1000 2010 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 2015 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 2023 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP 2022 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 2019 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Nightshift 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Full Throttle 2022 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Filter type: long-life filter
Material: cotton
Shape: round
Compatible with various Ducati models
Dimensions: height 14 cm, length 8.9 cm, width 5.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel