K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.27152 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Filter type: long-life filter
• Material: cotton
• Shape: round
• Compatible with various Ducati models
• Dimensions: height 14 cm, length 8.9 cm, width 5.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport S 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Icon 2020 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hyperstrada 821 2015 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati 1100 EVO Hypermotard SP 2011 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 RVE 2023 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Cafe Racer 2019 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Icon 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 950 2019 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Supersport S 2023 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 939 2018 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 Dark 2016 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 S 2016 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 1100 S 2009 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 1100 2008 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Sport 1000 S 2008 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 939 SP 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 S 2015 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Cafe Racer 2021 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Scrambler Icon 2022 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (DU-1006)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati GT 1000 2008 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Sport Classic 1000 2008 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hyperstrada 939 2016 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2019 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati 1100 EVO Hypermotard SP 2010 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 821 Dark 2015 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Hypermotard 939 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Sport 1000 S 2009 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Ducati Monster 1200 2017 DU-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Filter type: long-life filter
Material: cotton
Shape: round
Compatible with various Ducati models
Dimensions: height 14 cm, length 8.9 cm, width 5.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
knfilters
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel