K&N AL-1004 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Long-life filter made of pleated cotton material
• Large filter area with low restriction
• High capacity and long service intervals
• Perfect fit for OEM air filter housing
• Washable and reusable
• Dimensions: Height 21 mm, Length 187 mm, Width 132 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.09
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2004-2013 APRILIA (RSV 1000 R, RSV 1000 R Factory, Tuono 1000 R, Tuono 1000 R Factory, RSV Mille) AL-1004 B000E2CRUA
£45.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for APRILIA MOTORCYCLES:RSV,TUONO AL-1004
£48.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for APRILIA MOTORCYCLES:RSV,TUONO AL-1004
£48.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AL-1004 Air filter 0bdf270b-2ec4-4d54-93cb-559dd40fa343
£61.99
£70.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Aprilia RSV1000 RSV 1000 R Mille 04-09 K&N Air Filter AL1004
£54.39
Shipping: Free
AL1004 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£63.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER AL1004
£63.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS AL-1004 FOR APRILIA MOTORCYCLES AL1004
£70.76
£77.84
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Aprilia RSV 1000 R 2004-2009 Black/Red
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-life filter made of pleated cotton material
Large filter area with low restriction
High capacity and long service intervals
Perfect fit for OEM air filter housing
Washable and reusable
Dimensions: Height 21 mm, Length 187 mm, Width 132 mm

Price History

1M
K&N AL-1004 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel