Kasp K12540D2 Brass Lock Premium - Double Pack

Manufacturer: Diverse
Kasp K12540D2 Brass Lock Premium - Double Pack
from £13.853 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Padlock from the Kasp Series 125
• Hardened steel shackle, locking mechanism with double security
• Durable brass body, pick-resistant pin cylinder
• Paracentric key profile
• Lock width: 40 mm, shackle diameter: 6.4 mm, clear shackle height: 22 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.98 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x KASP 40mm PREMIUM Brass Security Padlock Hardened Shackle Gate/Door K12540D2
£13.85
Shipping: Free
CK KASP CK Tools KASP K12540D2 Premium Brass Padlocks 40mm Twin Pack - Keyed Alike
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.98 / Unit
More offers
Kasp K12540D2 Premium Brass Padlock - 40mm - Twin
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock from the Kasp Series 125
Hardened steel shackle, locking mechanism with double security
Durable brass body, pick-resistant pin cylinder
Paracentric key profile
Lock width: 40 mm, shackle diameter: 6.4 mm, clear shackle height: 22 mm

Price History

1M
Kasp K12540D2 Brass Lock Premium - Double Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel