JOKARI PC-CAT Stripper 4.5 - 10 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £41.56to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Stripping tool for PVC-insulated data communication and control cables
• Suitable for Cat5, Cat6, Cat7 cables, twisted-pair cables, network cables
• No adjustment of cutting depth required
• Strips round cables from 4.5 10 mm Ø
• Stripping device for solid and stranded conductors from 0.2 0.8 mm²
• Blades with titanium nitride coating for higher cutting speed and durability
• Material: polyamide, special steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JOKARI PC-CAT Stripper 4.5 - 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOKARI®Original Stripper PC-Cat for Stripping Network Cables Cat 5-7, Item no. 30161 B002TR66C8
£41.56
Shipping: Free
Jokari PC-CAT - T30161 4011391301610
£41.56
Shipping: Free
JOKARI 30161 piece CAT Cable Stripper for CAT5/6/7 4.5-10mm Round Cables
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stripping tool for PVC-insulated data communication and control cables
Suitable for Cat5, Cat6, Cat7 cables, twisted-pair cables, network cables
No adjustment of cutting depth required
Strips round cables from 4.5 10 mm Ø
Stripping device for solid and stranded conductors from 0.2 0.8 mm²
Blades with titanium nitride coating for higher cutting speed and durability
Material: polyamide, special steel

Price History

1M
JOKARI PC-CAT Stripper 4.5 - 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel