Esco staples 140 / 6mm 5000 pieces

Manufacturer: Diverse
Esco staples 140 / 6mm 5000 pieces
from £9.53to £21.4912 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Staples No. 140 made of galvanized steel wire
• Suitable for working with insulation material, thin films, thin cardboard, and carpets
• Types: G, 11, 57, 140
• Leg length: 6 mm
• Wire thickness: 1.3 mm
• Staple tip: chisel point
• Package contents: 5000 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esco staples 140 / 6mm 5000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000 11905711
£9.53
£13.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid 11905711 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples Box of 5000
£12.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid 140 Series 6mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD1406B5
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11905711
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11905711 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples Box of 5000
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Rapid - 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples Box of 5000 11905711
£15.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.36 / Unit
Rapid 11905711 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD1406B5
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Rapid R34 / 140 Series Staples (Flatwire / Proline) 6, 8, 10, 12mm 5000 Pack
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Flat Wire Staples for DIY, Insulation, Plastics & Carpets No. 140 (6-16mm) 40303088MASTER
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire staple 6 mm 11905711
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 1406B5
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11905711 140/6 6mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Staples No. 140 made of galvanized steel wire
Suitable for working with insulation material, thin films, thin cardboard, and carpets
Types: G, 11, 57, 140
Leg length: 6 mm
Wire thickness: 1.3 mm
Staple tip: chisel point
Package contents: 5000 pieces

Price History

1M
Esco staples 140 / 6mm 5000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel