Esco Staple 140 / 8mm 5000 pcs

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £11.10to £31.6916 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Precise cut for optimal penetration
• Box packaging with 5,000 pieces
• Long staple legs for larger projects
• Ideal for attaching insulation, plastic sheeting, ceiling panels, carpet, and roofing to wood
• Universally compatible with various staple guns
• Corrosion-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Staple length: 8 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esco Staple 140 / 8mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000 11908111
£11.10
£14.60
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
RAPID 140/8 8Mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 RPD1408B5
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11908111 staples Staples pack 5000 staples
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£15.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid 11908111 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box of 5000 RPD1408B5
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140 Series 8mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD1408B5
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11908111
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11908111 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire Staple 8mm Galvanized Pack of 5000 (11908111)
£16.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.37 / Unit
Rapid R34 / 140 Series Staples (Flatwire / Proline) 6, 8, 10, 12mm 5000 Pack RPD1408B5
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Rapid - 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 11908111
£17.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.12 / Unit
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire Staple 8 mm RAPIDNO140STAPLES5000
£17.35
Shipping: Free
Rapid Flat Wire Staples for DIY, Insulation, Plastics & Carpets No. 140 (6-16mm) RPD1408B5
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11908111 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD1408B5
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire staple 8 mm 11908111
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples 8mm Pack of 5000 1408B5
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11908111 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise cut for optimal penetration
Box packaging with 5,000 pieces
Long staple legs for larger projects
Ideal for attaching insulation, plastic sheeting, ceiling panels, carpet, and roofing to wood
Universally compatible with various staple guns
Corrosion-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Staple length: 8 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm

Price History

1M
Esco Staple 140 / 8mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: £3.50
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel