ELBA REITER VERTIC 1 - 85508

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £22.24to £51.784 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Transparent full-visibility hang tabs for suspension file systems
• Compatible with ELBA vertic ULTIMATE and other brands
• 4-line, 58 mm labeling width
• Dimensions: W 5.8 x D 2 cm
• With labeling tags and foldable back panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ELBA REITER VERTIC 1 - 85508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Elba Elba Vertic 85508 Tabs PP Pack of 25 ‎100552070
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Elba Vertic 85508 Tabs PP Pack of 25 B000KJPATW
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Elba Vertic 85508 Tabs PP Pack of 25 137609131/UK
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Elba Vertic 85508 Tabs PP Pack of 25
£51.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent full-visibility hang tabs for suspension file systems
Compatible with ELBA vertic ULTIMATE and other brands
4-line, 58 mm labeling width
Dimensions: W 5.8 x D 2 cm
With labeling tags and foldable back panel

Price History

1M
ELBA REITER VERTIC 1 - 85508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel