Duo-Crimp No 300 C75423

Price History
• Automatic stripping of wires 0.5-6.0mm²
• No adjustment required
• Length scale from 8-20mm
• Integrated side cutter for solid conductors up to 4mm² and stranded conductors up to 6mm²
• Crimping tool for ferrules 0.5-6.0mm²
• Two crimping zones (0.5 2.5 mm² and 4.0 6.0 mm²)
• Note: Only permitted on voltage-free cables and wires that are not live
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duo-Crimp No 300 C75423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weicon 10007406 Duo-Crimp No. 300 WCN10007406
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Weicon Duo-Crimp No. 300: Wire Stripping and Crimping Tool for Professionals and DIY Enthusiasts
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Weicon Duo-Crimp No. 300 Wire Stripper and Crimper Tool 10007406
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic stripping of wires 0.5-6.0mm²
No adjustment required
Length scale from 8-20mm
Integrated side cutter for solid conductors up to 4mm² and stranded conductors up to 6mm²
Crimping tool for ferrules 0.5-6.0mm²
Two crimping zones (0.5 2.5 mm² and 4.0 6.0 mm²)
Note: Only permitted on voltage-free cables and wires that are not live

Price History

1M
Duo-Crimp No 300 C75423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel