Daddario ECG25 Light Strings 012-052 Jazz Guitar

Manufacturer: Diverse
Daddario ECG25 Light Strings 012-052 Jazz Guitar
from £28.99to £31.504 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Popular flatwound strings with smooth playability and warm tone
• Suitable for Jazz, Rockabilly, R&B, and Pop/Rock
• String gauges: .012, .016, .024, .032, .042, .052
• Complex construction with interlocking windings and polished surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Daddario ECG25 Light Strings 012-052 Jazz Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario ECG25 Flatwound Chromes Steel 12-52 Electric Guitar Strings, Light
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XL Chromes Light Gauge (ECG25) Electric Guitar 12-52 Flatwound Strings
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario ECG25 Chromes Flat Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 12-52
£30.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario ECG25 Chromes Flat Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Light, 12-52
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Popular flatwound strings with smooth playability and warm tone
Suitable for Jazz, Rockabilly, R&B, and Pop/Rock
String gauges: .012, .016, .024, .032, .042, .052
Complex construction with interlocking windings and polished surface

Price History

1M
Daddario ECG25 Light Strings 012-052 Jazz Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel