C.K T4741SESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD

Price History
• Fully ESD-compliant and conductive in all areas
• Hardened alloy steel shaft for exceptional strength and durability
• Black blades prevent reflections and flaking of chrome particles
• Precision tip for damage-free screwing
• Contents: Slotted 3 x 75 mm, 3 x 100 mm, 5 x 125 mm, Phillips 0, 1, 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4741SESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4741SESD ESD Philips Screwdriver Set B000WL5UM0
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4741SESD Triton ESD Screwdriver PH Set Of 6
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T4741SESD Triton ESD Screwdriver Set Of 6 Slotted Phillips
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully ESD-compliant and conductive in all areas
Hardened alloy steel shaft for exceptional strength and durability
Black blades prevent reflections and flaking of chrome particles
Precision tip for damage-free screwing
Contents: Slotted 3 x 75 mm, 3 x 100 mm, 5 x 125 mm, Phillips 0, 1, 2

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4741SESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel