C.K T20050 Automatic Wire Stripper Jokari

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T20050 Automatic Wire Stripper Jokari
from £21.21to £28.994 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Automatic wire stripper for conductors from 0.2 to 6.0 mm²
• No adjustment needed for cable cross-section
• Side cutter for conductors up to 2.5 mm²
• Pliers handle with attachment device at the bottom end
• Adjustable length stop (5-15 mm)
• Replaceable blades
• Ergonomic design for fatigue-free working
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T20050 Automatic Wire Stripper Jokari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jokari Super 4 Plus Automatic Wire Cable Stripper 20050 t20050 JOK20050
£21.21
Shipping: Free
JOKARI CK 0.2mm to 6mm Super 4 Plus Auto Wire Cable Stripper Cutter Pliers,20050 t20050 JOK20050
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Tools CK Tools T20050 Jokari Automatic Wire Stripper - Single Core
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Jokari Automatic Wire Stripper Super Plus 4, Single Core 0.2mm - 6.0mm - 20050
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic wire stripper for conductors from 0.2 to 6.0 mm²
No adjustment needed for cable cross-section
Side cutter for conductors up to 2.5 mm²
Pliers handle with attachment device at the bottom end
Adjustable length stop (5-15 mm)
Replaceable blades
Ergonomic design for fatigue-free working

Price History

1M
C.K T20050 Automatic Wire Stripper Jokari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel