Digitus DK-2533-02/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 2m

Price History
• Optical cables operate under the toughest conditions
• Do not interfere with electronics
• Low attenuation enables long distances
• Type: Network cable OM3
• Technology: Fiber optic
• Length: 2 m
• Connector: 2 x LC Multi-Mode male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DK-2533-02/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 2m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIGITUS DK-2533-02/3 – Fibre Optic Cable OM3 – 2 m – LC to LC – Duplex Fibre Optic Cable – 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s – MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable – Fibre Type: 50/125 µ – Turquoise (Aqua) B002A07UVK
prodImage
£4.95
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Digitus LC OM3, 2m
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord. OM 3. LC / LC DK-2533-02/3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch 2m Cord LC to LC duplex OM3 ,50/125 µm LSZH DK-2533-02/3
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical cables operate under the toughest conditions
Do not interfere with electronics
Low attenuation enables long distances
Type: Network cable OM3
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 2 m
Connector: 2 x LC Multi-Mode male

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DK-2533-02/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 2m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel