Dickie RC Wild Flippy (201103003)

Price History
• Dickie RC Wild Flippy Stunt Action
• Rotation & flip function for spectacular somersaults
• Rotating axles for action without loss of balance
• 2-channel FS, 2.4 GHz radio control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dickie RC Wild Flippy (201103003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - RC Car Wild Flippy (Blue) - Remote Controlled Car with 360° Rotation and Flip Function, Up to 8 kmh, For Children Aged 6 and Up 8WHOY-9.2.25-STR:giochi-19.01p
360° rotation – with the Dickie Toys RC vehicle, the environment becomes an action course. Thanks to rotating axles on the sides as well as rotation and flip function, the remote control car knows no limits. For outdoor and indoor use – the car reaches up to 8 km/h with remote control. The careful workmanship and high-quality wheels protect the extremely manoeuvrable toy car reliably and safely. For children aged 6 and up - remote controlled cars delight girls and boys alike! The Dickie Toys stunt car is easy to use and the ideal gift for beginners and kids aged 6 and over. Technical Details - 2 Channel FS, 2.4 GHz, 15 cm, Max Speed: 8 km/h, Transmitter (remote control) requires 2 AA batteries, Receiver (car) 4 AAA batteries. The batteries are not included. About Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on children's faces. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys 201103003 RC Wild Flippy (Blue) -Remote Controlled Rotation and Flip Function (up to 8 km/h), Toy Car for Children from 6 Years
360 rotation - with the Dickie Toys RC vehicle, the environment becomes an action course! Thanks to rotating axles on the sides as well as rotation...
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dickie RC Wild Flippy Stunt Action
Rotation & flip function for spectacular somersaults
Rotating axles for action without loss of balance
2-channel FS, 2.4 GHz radio control

Price History

1M
Dickie RC Wild Flippy (201103003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Dickie RC Sea Hawk (201106012)
£40.66
Dickie RC Sea Hawk (201106012)Compare 1 Prices
Dickie Massey Ferguson
£19.99
Dickie Massey FergusonCompare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Cyber Flip (201105010)
£23.75
Dickie RC Cyber Flip (201105010)Compare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
£29.99
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTRCompare 2 Prices
Dickie RC Lightning Spear
£41.79
Dickie RC Lightning SpearCompare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)
£16.25
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 2.4GHz Mini Turnator 2.0 (370240003X)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Stunt Car FlipRacer 24634
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Mini RC Car Racer I (23560)
£14.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABSY LIMITED
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel