Dickie RC Pink Flippy

• RC car
• 2-channel remote control
• Rotation and flip function
• Speed up to 8 km/h
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£26.93
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys Pink Drivez RC Candy Flippy Remote Control Toy Car Rotating and Flip Function with Remote Control up to 8 km/h for Boys and Girls Illuminated 6+ Years 28 cm Pink/Turquoise B084PY44PN
RC Candy Flippy: the extraordinarily manoeuvrable RC car from Dickie Toys with 2-channel radio remote control and state-of-the-art 2.4 GHz signal is the perfect toy for all boys and girls from six years in pink / turquoise design Long driving pleasure: thanks to the economy of this remote controlled car, both young and old can enjoy long driving fun. Thanks to the useful sleep mode, the car switches off automatically after five minutes Versatile application: thanks to the rotation and flip function as well as rotating axles on the sides, the RC Candy Flippy can easily ride on even and uneven terrain and do tricks Super fast: This electric toy car is not only extremely economical, but it can also drive at a speed of up to 8 km/h. This makes it the greatest fun for children to race IDEAL GIFT - This RC toy is the perfect gift for boys and girls aged 6 and up. The rotation and flip function, the lighting, the design in pink/turquoise and the speed make it ideal as a gift, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys Pink Drivez RC Candy Flippy Remote Control Toy Car Rotating and 203184000
Dickie Toys Pink Drivez RC Candy Flippy Remote Control Toy Car Rotating and, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC car
2-channel remote control
Rotation and flip function
Speed up to 8 km/h
Suitable for children aged 6 and up

More from Dickie

Dickie RC Sea Hawk (201106012)
£40.66
Dickie RC Sea Hawk (201106012)Compare 1 Prices
Dickie Massey Ferguson
£19.99
Dickie Massey FergusonCompare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Cyber Flip (201105010)
£23.75
Dickie RC Cyber Flip (201105010)Compare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
£29.99
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTRCompare 2 Prices
Dickie RC Lightning Spear
£41.79
Dickie RC Lightning SpearCompare 1 Prices
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)
£20.73
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 2.4GHz Mini Turnator 2.0 (370240003X)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Stunt Car FlipRacer 24634
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Mini RC Car Racer I (23560)
£14.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
homeonyx
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel