dewalt Multi-Line Laser DW 089 K

Price History
• Self-leveling multi-line laser with cross line projection
• Accuracy of ±0.3 mm / up to ±4°
• Compatible with detector DE0892 for a range up to 50 m
• 3-button operation with battery indicator
• Easily positionable magnetic angle for attachment to metal surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
dewalt Multi-Line Laser DW 089 K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DW089K 3-Way Self Levelling Multi Line Red Beam Laser (Red Black and Yellow) II-YQ9E-BHYB
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW089K-XJ DW089K 3 Beam 3 Way Multi Line Laser + Bracket + Detector
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW089K 3 Way Self Levelling Multi Line Laser Level DEW089K
prodImage
£306.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-leveling multi-line laser with cross line projection
Accuracy of ±0.3 mm / up to ±4°
Compatible with detector DE0892 for a range up to 50 m
3-button operation with battery indicator
Easily positionable magnetic angle for attachment to metal surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
dewalt Multi-Line Laser DW 089 K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel