Desigual Wave

Price History

1M
Desigual Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Desigual, Wave shoulder bag, Polyurethane, Black, U
Basket-shaped shoulder bag with wave print. Wave print. Interior pockets. Zipper closure. Several detachable handles and strap. Recycled polyester.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Women's dress Desigual Wave MAG10632572
The women's dress Desigual Wave embodies modern elegance while combining comfort and style. With its unique design by the renowned brand Desigual, this dress showcases the creativity and originality that define the brand.Designed specifically for the contemporary woman, this dress is perfect for a variety of occasions, whether it's a casual outing with friends, a date, or a special event. The flattering cut highlights the silhouette while providing great freedom of movement.The women's dress Desigual Wave stands out for its careful details and quality finish. Every element has been crafted to offer a piece that is not only aesthetic but also pleasant to wear. The soft fabric feels lovely against the skin, creating a sense of comfort throughout the day.Here are some features that make this dress a must-have: Unique style: The dress features patterns and design elements that reflect the avant-garde spirit of Desigual. Optimal comfort: The lightweight and stretchy material allows...
prodImage
£45.77
£62.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Desigual Wave MAG10632571
prodImage
£45.77
£62.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, Wave knit sweater M. Christian Lacroix, Black, S
Long-sleeve knit sweater with a round neck and wave print designed by M. Christian Lacroix. Fit: Loose. Wave print. Round neck. Long sleeve. Recycled acrylic.
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's dress Desigual Wave MAG10632573
prodImage
£45.77
£62.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, Wave knit sweater M. Christian Lacroix, Black, L
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave knit sweater M. Christian Lacroix, Black, M
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave knit sweater M. Christian Lacroix, Black, XS
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave knit sweater M. Christian Lacroix, Black, XL
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Women's dress Desigual Wave MAG10632570
prodImage
£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Desigual Wave MAG10632574
prodImage
£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, Long wave dress, Women, Viscose, Green, S
Dress with short sleeves, long, made of knit fabric with a multicolored diagonal stripe print. Round neckline and straight cut that falls to the feet. Fit: straight. Knit fabric. Multicolored diagonal stripe print. Round neckline. Sleeveless. Length: long.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long wave dress, Women, Viscose, Green, M
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long wave dress, Women, Viscose, Green, XS
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long wave dress, Women, Viscose, Green, L
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long wave dress, Women, Viscose, Green, XL
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave midi jacket, Viscose, Blue, L
A long-sleeve open midi jacket in fine knit with a pleated effect and a contrasting wave design. Fit: Regular. Length: Midi. Openwork knit with glossy wave design. Open straight neck. Long sleeves. Side slits. Drop-shoulder silhouette.
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave midi jacket, Viscose, Blue, M
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wave midi jacket, Viscose, Blue, S
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Desigual Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Polo Shirt Men
£34.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Long Sleeve Shirt
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Core
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Van T-shirt Men
£27.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hot Springs Shirt Men
£32.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Flying Fish T-Shirt Men
£38.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ragwear Omerro
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel