Desigual Lettering

Price History
• Desigual knit T-shirt
• Long sleeve
• With lettering
• Slim fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Lettering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Girl's dress with lettering, Kids, Cotton, Red, 9/10
Short-sleeved flared dress, lettering print on the upper part and round neckline. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Short sleeve. Length: Short. Color combination. Designed in Barcelona. AW25 collection.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, T-shirt rib lettering, Women, Cotton, White, XS
Short-sleeved ribbed fabric T-shirt with decorative seams and a lettering-style print on the upper part. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Short. Lettering-style print. Ribbed fabric. Decorative seams. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, T-shirt rib lettering, Women, Cotton, White, S
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, T-shirt rib lettering, Women, Cotton, White, XL
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, T-shirt rib lettering, Women, Cotton, White, L
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, T-shirt rib lettering, Women, Cotton, White, M
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress lettering, Kids, Cotton, Red, 7/8
Short dress with short sleeves, in ribbed fabric with digital print of texts and drawings on the upper part. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Flared. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Short. Length: Short. Without fastening. Print on the upper part. Ribbed fabric. Decorative seams. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Foulard lettering, Viscose, Black, U
Rectangular foulard with a lettering-style print of Desigual texts in black and white. Color: Multicolor. Soft fabric. Desigual text print. Color contrast. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements:. RESPONSIBLY SOURCED FIBER.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress lettering, Kids, Cotton, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress lettering, Kids, Cotton, Red, 9/10
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress lettering, Kids, Cotton, Red, 3/4
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 3/4
Short dress with short sleeves, A-line style and digital print of texts and drawings. Color: Multicolor. Fit: A-line. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Short. Length: Short. No fastening. Print with texts and drawings. Digital print on both sides. Trim on sleeves and hem. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long sleeve lettering dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 9/10
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Lettering sleeve T-shirt, Black, M
Long-sleeve T-shirt with contrasting word design on the sleeves and a round neckline.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Lettering sleeve T-shirt, Black, XS
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Vintage Halter Top lettering, Women, Viscose, Blue, M
Blue halter top in knit fabric with lettering print. Deep V-neckline with thin straps that cross and tie at the top. Fitted body and open-back design. Fit: Slim. Knit fabric. Color: Blue. Lettering print. Halter neck. Open back. V-neckline. Desigual Vintage capsule. Limited Edition.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Vintage Halter Top lettering, Women, Viscose, Blue, L
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Vintage Halter Top lettering, Women, Viscose, Blue, S
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long-sleeve shirt with lettering, Cotton, White, XXL
Long-sleeved shirt with lettering print and button closure. Fit: Regular. Lettering print. Button-down collar. When you buy cotton products from Desigual, you are supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced through a mass balance system and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long-sleeve shirt with lettering, Cotton, White, M
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long-sleeve shirt with lettering, Cotton, White, L
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long-sleeve shirt with lettering, Cotton, White, XL
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 5/6
3/4 sleeve dress in tulle with lining and cotton bodice with pleated skirt and lettering print with Desigual texts. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Flared. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Three-quarter. Length: Midi. No fastening. Lined sleeves. Fine fabric. Pleated skirt. Tulle sleeves. SS26 Collection. SUPER STAR. Designed in Barcelona. 100% COTTON.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 7/8
Oversized sweatshirt with wide sleeves and lettering print of drawings and texts. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Wide sleeve. Print of texts and drawings. Digital print on both sides. Ribbed neckline and cuffs. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 13/14
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 7/8
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desigual knit T-shirt
Long sleeve
With lettering
Slim fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Lettering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Rosemoor LS Shirt
£17.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Vans Classic T-Shirt
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Icepeak Bellmont
£17.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Red Box T-Shirt
£17.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Compare Prices
125 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumpman Air Tee
£16.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Men
£17.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel