Desigual Lettering

Price History
• Desigual knit T-shirt
• Long sleeve
• With lettering
• Slim fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Lettering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Long-sleeve shirt with lettering, Cotton, White, XL
Long-sleeved shirt with lettering print and button closure. Fit: Regular. Lettering print. Button-down collar. When you buy cotton products from Desigual, you are supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced through a mass balance system and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 5/6
3/4 sleeve dress in tulle with lining and cotton bodice with pleated skirt and lettering print with Desigual texts. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Flared. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Three-quarter. Length: Midi. No fastening. Lined sleeves. Fine fabric. Pleated skirt. Tulle sleeves. SS26 Collection. SUPER STAR. Designed in Barcelona. 100% COTTON.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 7/8
Oversized sweatshirt with wide sleeves and lettering print of drawings and texts. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Wide sleeve. Print of texts and drawings. Digital print on both sides. Ribbed neckline and cuffs. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 13/14
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 7/8
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Small braided lettering bag, Women, Polyurethane, White, U
Small bag with faux leather-effect fabric, braided and with lettering print featuring Desigual texts. Color: Multicolor. Inner pocket with zipper. Closure: Zipper. Interchangeable straps. Detachable handle: 95x2.5 cm. Detachable strap: 110x2 cm. Convertible into a crossbody bag. Lettering print with Desigual texts. Braided faux leather-effect material. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 26x9x14.70 cm.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 3/4
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 11/12
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress 3/4 sleeve lettering, Kids, Polyester, Black, 9/10
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 11/12
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 3/4
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 9/10
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Medium bag lettering, Women, Polyurethane, White, U
Medium bag with flap, braided details, lettering-style print, interchangeable straps and flap. Color: Multicolor. Inner pocket with zipper. Closure: Metal button and zipper. Interchangeable straps. Short handle with braid. Braided material with stitching in the same tones. Lettering print with Desigual texts. Leather effect. Engraved logo. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 22.75x10.5x15 cm.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Wide-sleeve lettering sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 5/6
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Medium backpack lettering, Women, Polyurethane, White, U
Medium backpack convertible into a handbag, with braided details, charm with card holder, interchangeable straps and lettering-style print. Color: Multicolor. Inner pocket with zipper. Closure: Metal button. Handle: 88x2 cm. Convertible into a handbag. Braided material and topstitching in the same tones. Leather effect. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Dimensions: 35x17.5x32 cm.
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 9/10
Short hooded jacket made of quilted fabric with Desigual drawings and text print. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. With hood. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: Zipper. Text and drawing print. Contrasting color zipper. Recycled material. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Recycled polyester.
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 7/8
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 11/12
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 13/14
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 5/6
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Quilted jacket lettering, Kids, Polyamide, White, 3/4
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual Dress VEST_LETTERING 23SWVK23-2000
Desigual Dress VEST_LETTERING Multicolour Available in women's sizes. EU XL.Women > Clothing > Dress
5 days
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Fine jersey lettering, Women, Black, S
Fine-knit sweater, regular fit, with Desigual logo embroidered on the hem and lettering-style print on the sleeves. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Long. Ribbed neck, cuffs and hem. Embroidered Desigual logo. Lettering print on the sleeves. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jersey sleeves lettering, Women, White, M
Fine gauge sweater with ribbed cuffs and waistband and lettering-style print on the sleeves. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Long. Print on the sleeves. Embroidered logo. Ribbed cuffs and hem. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jersey sleeves lettering, Women, White, S
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Fine jersey lettering, Women, Black, M
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jersey sleeves lettering, Women, White, L
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jersey sleeves lettering, Women, White, XS
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt lettering worn effect, Men, Lyocell, White, S
Long-sleeved regular-fit shirt with a worn effect and Desigual-style lettering print of text and images. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Collar: shirt. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: button. Worn effect. Lettering print of text and images. Collection SS26. BOHEMIAN STORIES. Designed in Barcelona. LENZING LYOCELL. RESPONSIBLY SOURCED FIBER. 100% TENCEL.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt lettering worn effect, Men, Lyocell, White, M
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desigual knit T-shirt
Long sleeve
With lettering
Slim fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Lettering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Rosemoor LS Shirt
£17.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Vans Classic T-Shirt
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Icepeak Bellmont
£17.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Red Box T-Shirt
£17.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Compare Prices
125 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumpman Air Tee
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Men
£17.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel