Desigual Collage Shirt

Price History
• T-Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Design: Arty Collage Print
• Fit: Regular
• Sleeves: Short
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Collage Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Slim high neck collage T-shirt, Polyester, Red, XL
A fitted long-sleeve T-shirt with a high neck featuring a photographic print of stone fragments. Fit: Slim. Collage-style photographic print with stone fragments. High neck. Long sleeves. Fine stretch fabric.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Slim high neck collage T-shirt, Polyester, Red, S
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Women's t-shirt dress Desigual Collage MAG9536781
The women's t-shirt dress Desigual Collage is a garment that is both stylish and casual, designed for modern and bold women. With its unique and colorful design, this dress is perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day in the city or a night out with friends.The brand Desigual is known for its original style and overflowing creativity, and this dress is the perfect example. Its name "Collage" perfectly reflects the spirit of the brand, which blends different colors, patterns, and textures to create unique and inimitable pieces.This t-shirt dress is specifically designed for women, with a fitted cut that highlights the silhouette while offering optimal comfort. Its light and soft fabric gently hugs the body's curves, while its knee-length design adds a touch of femininity and modernity.The design of this dress is a true mix of styles, featuring geometric patterns, flowers, and bright colors that blend harmoniously to create a unique and bold look. The short sleeves and ro......
prodImage
£33.93
£50.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual Machenszie Collage Print Shirt 25SWTKA2 B0D9JWQW1L
Fit: Slim Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Arty print
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
Desigual Machenszie Collage Print Shirt 25SWTKA2 B0D9JXGQCT
Fit: Slim Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Arty print
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Slim high neck collage T-shirt, Polyester, Red, XS
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Slim high neck collage T-shirt, Polyester, Red, M
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Slim high neck collage T-shirt, Polyester, Red, L
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt collage tie, Women, Viscose, Black, L
Long-sleeved shirt with V-neckline, adjustable tie at the waist, and print of different motifs in collage style. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Slim. Collar: Shirt-style. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: Button. Adjustable tie at the waist. Lightweight fabric. Made from sustainable materials. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Lenzing™ EcoVero™ viscose.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt collage tie, Women, Viscose, Black, M
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt collage tie, Women, Viscose, Black, XL
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt collage tie, Women, Viscose, Black, XS
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Shirt collage flowers, Women, Cotton, White, XL
Long-sleeved regular-fit shirt with a collage-effect print featuring plants and flowers. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Collar: Shirt collar. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: Button. Digital flower print in collage effect. Printed buttons. Made with sustainable materials. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Machenszie Collage Print Shirt 25SWTKA2 B0D9JWZBG7
Fit: Slim Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Arty print
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Blue, M
Short-sleeved, straight-cut T-shirt in 100% cotton jersey, with a front print of Mickey Mouse and contrasting vertical comic strips on the front. Disney™ design. Fit: Regular. 100% cotton jersey fabric. Graphic print of Mickey Mouse and comic strips. Round neck. Short sleeves. Straight hem. Licence: Disney™.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Blue, XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Blue, XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Blue, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, S
100% cotton knit T-shirt with large Mickey Mouse print on the front, color blocks in khaki green and burgundy, and side panels printed with comic strips. Short-sleeved design, round neck and Disney™ licenses. Fit: Regular. 100% cotton knit fabric. Graphic Mickey Mouse print on the front. Side panels with comic strips. Round neck. Short sleeves. Color: Khaki green and burgundy. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Blue, S
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, M
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey collage T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-Shirt
Material: Cotton
Design: Arty Collage Print
Fit: Regular
Sleeves: Short

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Collage Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Compare Prices
52 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Men
£30.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.74
Compare Prices
71 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Seon T-Shirt Original Men
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Men
£24.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Football Swoosh
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£27.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
£28.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel