Denis Wick DW5507

Manufacturer: Denis Wick
Denis Wick DW5507
from £77.00to £90.203 offersManufacturer: Denis Wick
• Mute for trombone
• Material: aluminum
• Can be opened or closed by hand
• Handcrafted with genuine cork for a perfect fit in the bell
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Denis Wick DW5507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denis Wick Trombone Extending Tube Mute 5511
Denis Wick Trombone Extending Tube Mute, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.00 / Unit
Denis Wick DW5507 Tenor Trombone Extending Tube Mute
Traditional design 'wa wah' mute Made from high purity spun aluminium, scotchbrite finished and bright silver anodised Offers a wide range of sounds by extending the tube by various lengths Ideal for jazz Suitable for all types of tenor trombone
prodImage
£84.25
£96.31
Shipping: £12.06
with shipping: £12.06
Denis Wick Trombone Mute - Extending Tube ET 5507
Denis Wick Trombone Mute - Extending Tube ET, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mute for trombone
Material: aluminum
Can be opened or closed by hand
Handcrafted with genuine cork for a perfect fit in the bell

Price History

1M
Denis Wick DW5507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel