DC Bridge

Manufacturer: DC
from £28.37to £84.3136 offersManufacturer: DC
• Non-woven Photo Wallpaper
• Made in Germany
• Dimensions: 50 cm wide strips
• Efficient Hybrid Dual Full-Bridge DC-DC Converter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DC Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Power 200A Single Phase Bridge Rectifier Module AC to DC with Stable DC Output
This single phase bridge rectifier provides reliable AC to DC conversion for power supplies and control circuits. Function and compatibility:...
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3 Phase Diode Bridge Rectifier AC/DC SQL100A 1600V Diode Bridge for Switching Current
1.Widely used for power supply: this high-performance bridge rectifier can be widely used for power supply 2.Good heat dissipation: three-phase...
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DC 12V-48V 100A DC Motor Drive Module Board H-Bridge Governor Control
This module uses a 10M high-speed optocoupler to isolate the input signal, effectively preventing the interference signal of board from interfering...
prodImage
£80.43
£81.43
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Saudism DC 12V-48V 100A High Power Dual Channel Motor Drive Module Board Optocoupler Isolation H-Bridge Governor Control OPC-PMGPZ5N-NEW
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 12V Dual H‑Bridge DC Motor Driver Board with Compact Metal Design for RC Excavator and Dump Truck
Product overview A compact dual Hbridge motor driver designed to control two DC motors or a single 4wire twophase stepper motor. Closed mechanical...
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Unbranded H Bridge Drive Module L298N Effective Control Unit for DC Motors in Robot Design
1. Strong Driving CapabilityThis module adopts the L298N as the main drive chip, delivering robust driving ability, low heat generation, and strong...
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-woven Photo Wallpaper
Made in Germany
Dimensions: 50 cm wide strips
Efficient Hybrid Dual Full-Bridge DC-DC Converter

Price History

1M
DC Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DC

DC Pure
£39.49
DC PureCompare 61 Prices
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
DC Trase TX MenCompare 7 Prices
DC Command
£49.49
DC CommandCompare 111 Prices
DC Versatile
£19.96
DC VersatileCompare 56 Prices
DC Striker
£56.70
DC StrikerCompare 18 Prices
DC Pride
£34.99
DC PrideCompare 6 Prices
DC Cleo
£28.95
DC CleoCompare 5 Prices
DC Concord
£87.99
DC ConcordCompare 1 Prices
DC Luna
£16.99
DC LunaCompare 6 Prices
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
DC Lynx 2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Princess
£28.35
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas Barreda women
£28.10
Compare Prices
289 offers
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Grand Court Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Adidas 8K Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Grand Court Men
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£27.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Women
£31.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
bookaxis2015
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel