DawiControl DC-624e R2

Manufacturer: DawiControl
DawiControl DC-624e R2
from £119.16to £119.872 offersManufacturer: DawiControl
• Controller RAID
• Controller Type: S-ATA
• Interface Expansion: S-ATA III (600 MB/s)
• RAID Compatibility: JBOD, RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
• Internal Ports: 4x
• External Ports: 2x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DawiControl DC-624e R2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Dawicontrol Dawicontrol DC-624E Blister RAID Storage Controller / 2x PCI-e / 4 Channel/SATA ‎DC-624e RAID R2 Blister
Dawicontrol DC-624E Blister RAID Storage Controller / 2x PCI-e / 4 Channel/SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£119.16
Shipping: Free
‎Dawicontrol Dawicontrol DC-624E RAID Controller 2 x PCI-e / 4 Channels/SATA III/RAID 0/1/5/1 ‎DC-624E RAID RETAIL
Dawicontrol DC-624E RAID Controller 2 x PCI-e / 4 Channels/SATA III/RAID 0/1/5/1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Controller Type
S-ATA
External Ports
2x
Interface Expansion
S-ATA III (600 MB/s)
Internal Ports
4x
RAID Compatibility
JBOD, RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5

Price History

1M 3M
DawiControl DC-624e R2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DawiControl

DawiControl DC-1394 PCIe
£69.72
DawiControl DC-1394 PCIeCompare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe
£71.05
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIeCompare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-2980
£95.49
DawiControl DC-2980Compare 2 Prices
DawiControl DC-2975
£145.99
DawiControl DC-2975Compare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-2964
£67.99
DawiControl DC-2964Compare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-310e RAID
£78.99
DawiControl DC-310e RAIDCompare 3 Prices
DawiControl DC-7510
£42.00
DawiControl DC-7510Compare 9 Prices
Dawicontrol DC-4320
£50.39
Dawicontrol DC-4320Compare 14 Prices
DawiControl DC-624e R2
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel