Dave Smith Instruments Sequential Prophet 5
- Synthesizer
- Number of Voices: 5
- Synthesis Types: Subtractive
- Filtration System: Low-pass filter
- Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 2
- Programs: 200x
- Number of Keys: 61
- Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B
Popular Products

Teenage Engineering OP-XY
£1,449.95

Akai MPC Sample
£462.01

Roland JD-08
£439.71

Korg Minilogue
£595.98

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00

Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00

AKAI MPC Key 37
£916.24

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05

Roland Aira Compact T-8
£220.16
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sequential Prophet 5 Module 5-Voice Analogue Polyphonic Synthesiser SEQ-1100-UK
Sequential Prophet 5 Module 5-Voice Analogue Polyphonic Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules

£2,418.45
Shipping: Free
Sequential Prophet 5 5-Voice Analogue Polyphonic Synthesiser SEQ-1000-UK
Sequential Prophet 5 5-Voice Analogue Polyphonic Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules

£3,387.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W95 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 14 kg |
| Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: | 2 |
|---|---|
| Programs: | 200x |
| Number of Keys: | 61 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B |
| Number of Voices: | 5 |
|---|---|
| Synthesis Types: | Subtractive |
| Filtration System: | Low-pass filter |
Popular Products