Daiwa Ninja 2000A

Manufacturer: Daiwa
Daiwa Ninja 2000A
from £59.40to £77.498 offersManufacturer: Daiwa
• Fishing Reel
• Material: Polycarbonate, Aluminum
• Features: ATD Brake System, Airdrive Rotor, Tough Digigear Gear
• Ball Bearings: 4
• Weight: 205 g, Line Capacity: 150 m/0.16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa Ninja 2000A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAIWA 23 Ninja LT2000, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag NJ23LT2000
Gear ratio: 5.2:1 Line capacity (mono) m/mm: 150/0.16 Line retrieval per turn: 26.8 inches / 68 centimetres Weight: 7.23 ounces / 205 grams Ball bearings: 4, Front drag, Maximum: 11.0 pounds / 5.0 kilograms
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
DAIWA 23 NINJA LT 2000, Pre-Spooled with 0.13mm Yellow J-Braid X4, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag, 10006-200
Gear ratio: 5.2:1 Spool line capacity, metres / millimetres: 150 / 0.16 Line retrieval per handle turn, centimetres: 68 Weight: 210 grams Front drag, Maximum: 5.0 kilograms, Ball bearings: 4
prodImage
£62.00
£77.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Great Value Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Light Quality Fishing Reel LT3000
Great Value Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Light Quality Fishing Reel LT3000, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Daiwa - NINJA LT 18NJLT2000
Daiwa - NINJA LT, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£72.99
£78.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
More offers
Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Fishing Reel - Coarse / Match / Predator - All Models
Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Fishing Reel - Coarse / Match / Predator - All Models, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 23 Ninja Lt Reel Coarse Fishing Front Drag Reel - All Models
Daiwa 23 Ninja Lt Reel Coarse Fishing Front Drag Reel - All Models, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Great Value Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Light Quality Fishing Reel LT6000
Great Value Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Light Quality Fishing Reel LT6000, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Lightweight Tough Fishing Gear Accessory Tool
Daiwa Spinning Reel 23 Ninja LT Lightweight Tough Fishing Gear Accessory Tool, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fishing Reel
Material: Polycarbonate, Aluminum
Features: ATD Brake System, Airdrive Rotor, Tough Digigear Gear
Ball Bearings: 4
Weight: 205 g, Line Capacity: 150 m/0.16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa Ninja 2000A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel