Daiwa Laguna

Manufacturer: Daiwa
• Roll
• Number of Ball Bearings : 7
• Material: Aluminum
• Line length: 125 - 220 m
• Line thickness: 0.2 - 0.35 mm
• Weight: 270, 305 or 400 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daiwa Laguna LT Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.3 : 1 B088M3ZN2R
Daiwa LAGUNALT2500 Laguna Lt Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.3 : 1
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Daiwa LAGUNALT2000 Laguna Lt Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.2 : 1, Multi, One Size B08D1MRL64
Daiwa LAGUNALT2000 Laguna Lt Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.2 : 1
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
DAIWA 20 Laguna LT 2000 10502-200 Spinning Fishing Reel Front Brake Pre-Spool with J-Braid X4 0.13 Yellow
Features Overlay: 5.2:1 Line capacity (mono metres/millimetres): 150/0.16 Line retraction per crank rotation: 68 cm Weight: 225 g Ball...
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Daiwa Laguna LT Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.3 : 1
Daiwa LAGUNALT2500 Laguna Lt Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.3 : 1
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Daiwa Laguna LT Spinning 5000, 3 + 1, 5.2 : 1 B08D1JXZTC
Daiwa LAGUNALT5000-C Laguna Lt Spinning, 3 + 1, 5.2 : 1
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Aluminum
Line length: 125 - 220 m
Line thickness: 0.2 - 0.35 mm
Weight: 270, 305 or 400 g
Properties
Number of Ball Bearings :7

Price History

1M
Daiwa Laguna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel