Daiwa Emblem BR 25A

Manufacturer: Daiwa
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A
from £164.99to £249.953 offersManufacturer: Daiwa
• Free spool
• UTD braking system
• 25mm spool stroke for compact, lightweight reel
• Wide spool diameter for long casting distances
• Manual bail trip, finely adjustable spool free spool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Freespool Reel - Free Delivery EMBR25A
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Freespool Reel - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.99 / Unit
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Carp Fishing Reel - EMBR25A
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Carp Fishing Reel - EMBR25A, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Bite N Run - Fishing Reel EMBR25A
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A Bite N Run - Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Free spool
UTD braking system
25mm spool stroke for compact, lightweight reel
Wide spool diameter for long casting distances
Manual bail trip, finely adjustable spool free spool

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa Emblem BR 25A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel