D'Addario PW-CGT-10

Manufacturer: D'Addario
from £14.95to £19.008 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Instrument cable
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: L3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PW-CGT-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Classic Series Instrument Cable - Straight (10ft / 3m, Black) PW-CGT-10
D'Addario Classic Series Instrument Cable - Straight (10ft / 3m, Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Instrument 10 Foot Guitar Cable Classic Series PW-CGT-10
D'Addario Instrument 10 Foot Guitar Cable Classic Series PW-CGT-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves D'Addario Guitar Cable - 1/4 Inch Male to 1/4 Inch Male - Classic Series - 10 Feet/3.05 Meters - Straight - 1 Pack B0002GMH08
COPPER CONDUCTORS - These cables utilize ultra-pure, oxygen-free copper conductors for low capacitance and pure tone DURABLE, RELIABLE - Double Molded plug design for superior strain relief provides durability and worry-free reliability SHIELDING - Spiral and inner shields provides noise rejection for quiet operation and 24awg oxygen-free connectors IDEAL FOR - This cable provides ultimate quality and value for any guitar or keyboard player D’ADDARIO ACCESSORIES - Formerly Planet Waves, D'Addario has been leading the industry in innovative and problem-solving products that serve musicians worldwide
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
D'Addario Accessories D'Addario Classic Series Instrument Cable, 10 feet
D'Addario Classic Series Instrument Cable, 10 feet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£15.90
£18.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario Classic Series Guitar/Instrument Cable (10 ft, Straight/Straight) PW-CGT-10
D'Addario Classic Series Guitar/Instrument Cable (10 ft, Straight/Straight), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
D'addario PW-CGT-10 Classic Series Instrument Cable, 10 feet (NEW)
D'addario PW-CGT-10 Classic Series Instrument Cable, 10 feet (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Daddario Classic Series Guitar Cable PW-CGT
Daddario Classic Series Guitar Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
D'Addario PW-CGT-10 'Classic' Series Guitar Cable/Lead, Str-Str 10ft
D'Addario PW-CGT-10 'Classic' Series Guitar Cable/Lead, Str-Str 10ft, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3 m
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PW-CGT-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1253Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
D'Addario XTB45130Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
D'Addario XTE1046Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
D'Addario XTB45105Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
D'Addario EXL165Compare 14 Prices
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
D'Addario EPS510Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
D'Addario 50BAL01Compare 3 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
D'Addario 50BAL07Compare 5 Prices
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
hayesmusic
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel