D'Addario PB032

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario PB032
from £3.49to £3.652 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Single string for acoustic guitar
• Material: phosphor bronze
• Suitable for steel-string guitars
• Not suitable for classical or Spanish guitars
• Hermetically sealed for freshness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PB032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 32 (.032") Acoustic Guitar Single String PB032
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 32 (.032") Acoustic Guitar Single String PB032, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£3.49
£6.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario PB032 Phosphor Bronze Wound Acoustic Guitar Single String, .032
D'Addario PB032 Phosphor Bronze Wound Acoustic Guitar Single String, .032, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£3.65
£6.65
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Single string for acoustic guitar
Material: phosphor bronze
Suitable for steel-string guitars
Not suitable for classical or Spanish guitars
Hermetically sealed for freshness

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PB032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel