Cuboro JUMP Expansion Set

Manufacturer: Cuboro
Cuboro JUMP Expansion Set
from £150.47to £160.002 offersManufacturer: Cuboro
• Trampoline for Cuboro Marble Run
• Material: FSC-certified beech wood
• Contents: 12 cubes, 3 glass marbles
• Compatible with all Cuboro sets
• Recommended age: from 5 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cuboro JUMP Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cuboro Jump - The Extra Set for adventurous jumps ‎0222
Cuboro Jump - The Extra Set for adventurous jumps, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£150.47
Shipping: Free
Cuboro Jump Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for adventurous jumps (UK) 0222
Cuboro Jump Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for adventurous jumps (UK), Toys & Games > Vintage & Classic Toys > Marbles
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trampoline for Cuboro Marble Run
Material: FSC-certified beech wood
Contents: 12 cubes, 3 glass marbles
Compatible with all Cuboro sets
Recommended age: from 5 years

Price History

1M
Cuboro JUMP Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel