Crocs Getaway Platform Flip

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Flip-flops
• Material: Croslite™
• Style: Sporty, Platform
• Closure: None
• Outsole: Croslite™, lightly textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Getaway Platform Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's flip-flops Crocs Getaway Platform Flip MAG7337222
The Getaway collection from Crocs introduces you to Free Feel™ technology, our most incredible innovation for comfort to date. The soft, flexible Free Feel™ technology upper feels like it weighs nothing, floating on top of your foot and moving with you without restriction. With a wide range of heights and stylish styles, you'll have the perfect sandal for every occasion and getaway! Once you slip it on, you'll never want to leave.Getaway Platform flip-flop in detail:Spacious support. We recommend that people who usually wear half sizes choose the smaller size.Upper with "feather-light" Free Feel™ technology: Softness. Fluidity. Lightness. Softness.Integrated Croslite™ for premium everyday comfort.Platform height: 40 mm
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Crocs Getaway Platform Flip MAG11265606
OverviewThe Getaway collection from Crocs with the new Free Feel™ technology introduces our smoothest comfort innovation yet. The soft and flexible upper made with Free Feel™ technology feels like a second skin, floating on your foot and moving with you without any restrictions. With a variety of heights and stylish silhouettes, you’ll have a sandal for every occasion and all your getaways! Once you slip them on, you won’t want to take them off.Features and BenefitsSpacious fit: Straps may be loose on narrow feet“You don’t feel a thing” upper in Free Feel™ technologyUltra-soft Croslite™ footbedPlatform height of 1.6 inches ~ 4 mm ~ 4 cmULTRA LIGHT, incredibly light for all-day wearFLEXIBLE, moves with you with every stepMaterial100% Thermoplastic (97% EVA + 3% TPU)
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop 210834-0LH
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop Beige Available in women's sizes. 7,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 8 pvi_0052z408z06vi4
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 7 pvi_0035z3ywfc1pf6
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Women Flip,Getaway Platform Patent Flip,Pink Caramel,8 UK Women B0DND8495K
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Flip,Getaway Platform Patent Flip,Pink Caramel,4 UK Women B0DND8P91L
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Pink - Size UK 5 0195484f-4cee-7e21-8a19-27d9360b9c46
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Flip-Flops Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 209410-6UR
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Pink - Size UK 6 0195484f-4cdb-72e4-9ce1-c2fb2114a251
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Flip-Flops Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 209410-6UR
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Getaway Platform Thermoplastic Women's Sandstone Sandals New 41224-77163-08
Crocs Getaway Platform Thermoplastic Women's Sandstone Sandals New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Crocs Getaway Platform Thermoplastic Women's Mystic Purple Sandals 41224-77162-08
Crocs Getaway Platform Thermoplastic Women's Mystic Purple Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
(White, 7 (Adults')) Crocs Getaway Platform Thermoplastic Women's Sandstone Sandals
The Crocs Getaway Collection with new Free Feel Technology introduces our most seamless comfort innovation yet. The soft Free Feel Technology upper...
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Crocs Getaway Platform Flip Sandal women's
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with the Crocs Getaway Platform Flip Sandal. Featuring the innovative Free Feel Technology, the upper is soft, seamless, lightweight, and flexible, allowing you to move without restriction. Perfect for every occasion, these sandals provide all-day comfort with their drop-in Croslite design. Whether you're heading to the beach or enjoying a casual day out, these platform flips are your go-to choice. Pair them with a sundress or shorts for a relaxed look.
prodImage
£40.44
£45.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Getaway Platform Flip Sandal
prodImage
£40.44
£45.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
(UK 4, Black) Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz
...
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-6UR
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop 210834-0LH
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop 210834-0LH
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Toe Loop Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 4 pvi_02xqmepmdlhts8
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 6 pvi_03671yqtze5p4o
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 5 pvi_035ksm6n38d4kp
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz - Multi - Size: 3 pvi_00ntpww4675b1b
Crocs 209410-6UR GETAWAY PLATFORM FLIP Womens Flip-Flops Quartz Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 209410-6UR
prodImage
£35.20
£38.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-001
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Black Available in women's sizes. 4,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip 209410-001
Crocs Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Getaway Platform Flip Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Croslite™
Style: Sporty, Platform
Closure: None
Outsole: Croslite™, lightly textured
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Getaway Platform Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 67 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1570 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 251 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 193 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 20 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 26 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 86 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
source: Under Armour
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort MER
£30.08
Compare Prices
49 offers
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£27.21
Compare Prices
82 offers
Birkenstock Barbados Eva
£28.50
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Adilette Lite W
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GY1945)
£37.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel