Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Women

Price History
• Wedge
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Brooklyn Women Low Wedge W Clog, Black, 7 UK B07YQRHTG4
Effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn Collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge features sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam technology inside — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn’s lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to move confidently from work to play, up or downtown, without a fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the day’s first step to the last, why would you settle for anything less?
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn Low Wedge W Clog, Black Mushroom, 4 UK B07TTNZTL6
Effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn Collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge features sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam technology inside — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn’s lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to move confidently from work to play, up or downtown, without a fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the day’s first step to the last, why would you settle for anything less?
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE 206453-2NC
Crocs Flat sandals BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,5,7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Women's wedge sandals Crocs brooklyn low wedge MAG2854321
Comfort On The RiseEffortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge heel features sensationally comfortable LiteRide™ foam technology on the inside - because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn's lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to confidently go from work to play, up or down, without fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the first step to the last, why settle for anything else? Women's Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge shoe details:Stylish two-strap silhouette with heel straps for total security.Revolutionary LiteRide™ foam soles for superior all-day comfort.Lightweight Croslite™ foundation minimizes fatigue.Soft, flexible Matlite™ uppers for a break-in feel from day one.Deep heel p......
prodImage
£37.82
£54.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Crocs brooklyn low wedge MAG2854318
prodImage
£37.82
£54.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Crocs 206453-060 BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black - Size: 4 pvi_0193it6mq5ssqi
Crocs 206453-060 BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Adjustable Strap Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206453-060
prodImage
£43.02
£46.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 206453-060 BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black - Size: 8 pvi_02g15tb5sq76h8
Crocs 206453-060 BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Adjustable Strap Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206453-060
prodImage
£43.02
£46.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Brooklyn Low Wedge Platform Sandals - Black - Size UK 3 cbce23e5-f54e-4f84-952b-dd39fe618200
Brooklyn Low Wedge gives height and comfort, with a supersoft footbed to give support all day long. - Elegant two-strap silhouette with heel straps for total security- Revolutionary LiteRide foam footbeds for superior all-day comfort- Lightweight Croslite foundation minimizes fatigue- Soft, flexible Matlite uppers feel broken-in from day one
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.02
£46.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206453-2EL BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Latte/Mushroom - Brown - Size UK 8 8c78066c-9c4d-4113-973d-890ffa6fb3bf
Crocs 206453-2EL BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Latte/Mushroom Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206453-2EL
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.02
£46.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Women s Brooklyn Low Wedge Clog 68f7dc174f3ce94af38bb8b6
Crocs Women s Brooklyn Low Wedge Clog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
(Women's US 11) Crocs Womens Brooklyn Low Wedge Ladies Shoes - Black/Black
...
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
(Women's US 10) Crocs Womens Brooklyn Low Wedge Ladies Shoes - Black/Black
...
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Thermoplastic Women's Latte/Mushroom Sandals 41219-77145-08
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Thermoplastic Women's Latte/Mushroom Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Women's Brooklyn Low Wedge W Clog, Black Mushroom, 6 UK B07TSKJGR1
Effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn Collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge features sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam technology inside — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn’s lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to move confidently from work to play, up or downtown, without a fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the day’s first step to the last, why would you settle for anything less?
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge W Blk/Mrm B07TXWF9QJ
Effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn Collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge features sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam technology inside — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn’s lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to move confidently from work to play, up or downtown, without a fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the day’s first step to the last, why would you settle for anything less?
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn Low Wedge W Clog, Black Mushroom, 3 UK B07TSKJ19Q
Effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility come together in the new Crocs Brooklyn Collection. Available in a variety of heel heights and sophisticated yet simple silhouettes, each wedge features sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam technology inside — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Crocs Brooklyn’s lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps and revolutionary comfort technology allow you to move confidently from work to play, up or downtown, without a fuss. When you can look fabulous and stay light on your feet from the day’s first step to the last, why would you settle for anything less?
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,5,7,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-060
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W 206453-07H
Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE 206453-2NC
Crocs Flat sandals BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 73 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1618 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£27.50
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 269 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 61 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 194 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 33 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 94 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
source: Under Armour
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Barbados Eva
£28.50
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort MER
£31.50
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GY1945)
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Women
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel